• KENMORE LACROSSE 2016 MASTER SCHEDULE

    Date

    Day

    Time

    Game

    Team

    Location

    1-Apr

    Fri

    7PM

    Kenmore at Buffalo

    Varsity

    Riverside HS

    1-Apr

    Fri

    5PM

    Gold at White

    JV Gold/White

    Green Acres

    4-Apr

    Mon 

    5PM

    White at Gold

    JV Gold/White

    Green Acres

    6-Apr

    Wed 

    5PM

    Depew at Kenmore

    Varsity

    Green Acres

    7-Apr

    Thurs 

    5PM

    White at Newfane

    JV White

    Krull Park

    8-Apr

    Fri 

    5PM

    Kenmore at Newfane

    Varsity

    Krull Park

    9-Apr

    Sat 

    11AM

    Depew at White

    JV White

    Green Acres

    11-Apr

    Mon

    5PM

    Gold at Depew

    JV Gold

    Depew HS

    12-Apr

    Tues 

    5PM

    Gow at Kenmore

    Varsity

    Green Acres

    13-Apr

    Wed 

    5PM

    White at Buffalo

    JV White

    Riverside HS

    13-Apr

    Wed

    5PM

    Newfane at Gold

    JV Gold

    Green Acres

    14-Apr

     Thurs

    5PM

    Saint Mary's at Kenmore

    Varsity

    Green Acres

    16-Apr

    Sat

    11AM

    Kenmore at Depew

    Varsity

    Depew HS

    18-Apr

    Mon

    5PM

    Buffalo at White

    JV White

    Green Acres

    19-Apr

    Tues

    5PM

    Kenmore at Gow

    Varsity

    The Gow School

    19-Apr

    Tues

    5PM

    Gold at Buffalo

    JV Gold

    Riverside HS

    20-Apr

    Wed

    5PM

    White at Depew

    JV White

    Depew HS

    21-Apr

    Thurs

    5PM

    Niagara Falls at Kenmore

    Varsity

    Green Acres

    23-Apr

    Sat

    all day

    Lax Bash

    Varsity

    tbd

    25-Apr

    Mon 

    5PM

    Newfane at Kenmore 

    Varsity

    Green Acres

    26-Apr

    Tues

    5PM

    Gold at Newfane

    JV Gold

    Krull Park

    26-Apr

    Tues

    5PM

    White at Niagara Falls

    JV White

    Niagara Falls HS

    27-Apr

    Wed 

    5PM

    Kenmore at Niagara Falls

    Varsity

    Niagara Falls HS

    28-Apr

    Thurs

    5PM

    Gold at Gow

    JV Gold

    The Gow School

    30-Apr

    Sat

    11AM

    Buffalo at Kenmore

    Varsity

    Green Acres

    2-May

    Mon

    5PM

    Kenmore at Park

    Varsity

    The Park School

    4-May

    Wed 

    5PM

    Park at Kenmore

    Varsity

    Green Acres

    5-May

    Thurs 

    5PM

    Depew at Gold

    JV Gold

    Green Acres

    6-May

    Fri

    5PM

    Kenmore at Saint Mary's

    Varsity

    Westwood Park

    9-May

    Mon

    5PM

    White at Depew

    JV White

    Depew  HS

    11-May

    Wed 

    5PM

    Newfane at White

    JV White

    Green Acres

    11-May

    Wed

    6PM

    Gold at Buffalo

    JV Gold

    Riverside HS

    12-May

    Thurs 

    5PM

    Var QuarterFinals

    Varsity

    tbd

    13-May

    Fri

    5PM

    Gold at Depew

    JV Gold

    Depew  HS

    14-May

    Sat

    tbd

    Var SemiFinals

    Varsity

    tbd

    16-May

    Mon

    tbd

    Varsity Finals

    Varsity

    tbd