•  
     
    Clubs
     
     
     
     


    CLUBS AND ACTIVITIES  2016-2017

    ANIME

    JULIA BORGISI

    ANNOUNCEMENT CORPS

    JEFF LISS

    ART CLUB

    MATT SAGURNEY

    BAND COUNCIL

    PHIL AGUGLIA

    BIBLE CLUB

    BOB O’CONNOR

    BOOK CLUB

    AMY YOUNG

    BOOKSTORE

    PAT PHALEN

    BOOSTER CLUB

    NATE BOURKE

    CHESS CLUB

    STEVE VIGLIETTI

    CHIP HEADS TECH CLUB

    BOB ULDRICH

    CHORAL/WOMEN’S CHOIR

    NEUHAUS/ BOURQUE

    CLASS OF 2021

    CAVESE/ BOURKE

    CLASS OF 2020

    TBA

    CLASS OF 2019

    JAEGER/ RIVAS

    CLASS OF 2018

    KELLY/ KULCZYK

    CLASS OF 2017

    SKORUPA/LUCERO

    COMMUNITY SERVICE CLUB

    TBA

    CONCESSIONS

    CRITELLI/PHALEN

    DIVERSITY CLUB

    ST. GEORGE/BOURKE

    DRAMA CLUB

    NIKKI HANAGAN

    DRUMLINE (PERCUSSION CLUB)

    JOHN FATTA

    FITNESS CENTER

    MATT SAGURNEY

    FRENCH CLUB ADVISOR

    EILEEN SAURET

    GAMES CLUB

    PAT PHALEN

    GAY STRAIGHT ALLIANCE

    JAMES BEDARD

    GERMAN CLUB

    PEGGY LUCERO

    IB VISUAL ARTS CLUB

    RICK SCADUTO

    INTERACT CLUB

    KAREN MACHNIAK

    JAZZ BAND

    PHIL AGUGLIA

    JOIN THE WINNERS

    BOURKE/ O’CONNOR

    KE SOCIETY OF MODEL RAILROADS

    TIM FREEMAN

    LACROSSE

    ALEX PERRY

    LEADERSHIP CHALLENGE

    ST. GEORGE/BOURKE

    MASTERMINDS

    STEVE VIGLIETTI

    MOCK TRIAL

    MIKE RAY

    MODEL U.N.

    CHRIS KNAB

    NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY

    MACHNIAK/ MAUGER

    PEER TUTORING CLUB

    WULF/ HANAGAN

    PEERS CLUB

    PHALEN/GALLIVAN

    PEP BAND

    PHIL AGUGLIA

    POWERLIFTING

    TBA

    READING CLUB

    PAT PHALEN

    SCHOOL PAPER (EASTONIAN)

    HEATHER WULF

    SELECT CHOIR  (CHAMBER SINGERS)

    JILL NEUHAUS

    SELECT CHOIR ASST.

    RICHARD BOURQUE

    SENIOR CELEBRATION

    STEPHANIE CLEARY

    SPANISH CLUB

    AMY SKORUPA

    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    MIKE ROY

    STAGE CREW

    TBA

    STRING ENSEMBLE

    LAURA JAY

    STUDENT CONGRESS

    LISS/DIEGELMAN

    TAI CHI CLUB

    JAY ROBBINS

    TALENT SHOW

    PHIL AGUGLIA

    TRI M MUSIC HONOR SOCIETY

    LAURA JAY

    VIRTUAL ENTERPRISE

    TBA

    VOICE CLUB

    NEUHAUS/ BOURQUE

    WILDERNESS CLUB

    SOWYRDA/KRESGE

    YOGA CLUB

    DENISE CARR

     

     


    Home